1ª ETAPA - CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE 2024


atletasinscritos

           

Atleta / Cavalo Corrida Status
1 MARGOT MARCHETTA MORELLO
CAVALO PARA TESTE | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
EQUIPE PLENITUDE
ENDURINHO 1
2 YETZELIS DE JESUS DIAZ RENGEL
CAVALO PARA TESTE | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
EQUIPE PLENITUDE
ENDURINHO 1
3 VERONICA MARCHETTA MORELLO
CAVALO PARA TESTE | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
EQUIPE PLENITUDE
ENDURINHO 1
4 ANTONELLA TURKE GALETO
CAVALO PARA TESTE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA)
CHACARA ACONCHEGO
ENDURINHO 1
5 CRISTIANE ROBERTA TURKE
CAVALO PARA TESTE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA)
CHACARA ACONCHEGO
ENDURINHO 1
6 MANUELA WOLF MACIEL
CAVALO PARA TESTE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA)
CHACARA ACONCHEGO
ENDURINHO 1
7 LAURA FAVARETO WAIHRICH
CAVALO PARA TESTE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA)
CHACARA ACONCHEGO
ENDURINHO 1
8 HENRIQUE FAVARETO WAIHRICH
CAVALO PARA TESTE | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA)
CHACARA ACONCHEGO
ENDURINHO 1
9 ELAINE MARIA BASSO
KATRINA | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
LA PALOMA
INICIANTE - MONITORIA
10 CLARICE EMANUELLY DE MACEDO
CORAL | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
CE PLENITUDE
ENDURINHO 1
11 LAURA DE OLIVEIRA
ASTRO REI | Quarto de Milha
CE PLENITUDE
ENDURINHO 1
12 JULIA BAHL DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ
ASTRO REI | Quarto de Milha
CE PLENITUDE
ENDURINHO 1
13 SAUL WAIHRICH FILHO
CAVALO DE TESTE | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
CHACARA ACONCHEGO
ENDURINHO 1
14 MILENA TAVARES GROTH
TICA LINDA | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
CHACARA ACONCHEGO
ENDURINHO 1
15 ELAINE MARIA BASSO
OPAIZINHO DO SANTO CORA??O | Crioulo
LA PALOMA
INICIANTE - MONITORIA
16 LORENZO BAZANI
ZULU | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
ENDURINHO 1
17 EMILLY SIQUEIRA DE SOUZA
ZULU | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
CHACARA ACONCHEGO
INICIANTE - MONITORIA
18 LAURA ANDREOLI MARIN
MAJOR | Crioulo
CHACARA ACONCHEGO
ENDURINHO 1
19 MIRELA STAWNY
MAJOR | Crioulo
ENDURINHO 1
20 LUANA TAVARES GROTH
MAJOR | Crioulo
CHACARA ACONCHEGO
ENDURINHO 1
21 ISADORA STAWNY
MAJOR | Crioulo
ENDURINHO 1
22 MANUELA MAGOGA OLIVIERI
MAJOR | Crioulo
CHACARA ACONCHEGO
ENDURINHO 1
23 MARINA MAGOGA OLIVIERI
MAJOR | Crioulo
CHACARA ACONCHEGO
ENDURINHO 1
24 MARIA LUISA DA COSTA JERONYMO
DON LE?O MARTELO | Crioulo
LA PALOMA
ENDURINHO 1
25 VALENTIN KARKLE MILLA
QUADRANTE DO RIO DAS PEDRAS | Crioulo
LA PALOMA
ENDURINHO 1
26 VALENTINA CHARNEY DEFFENTE
JQ ETRUSCO | Crioulo
EQUIPE PLENITUDE
ENDURINHO 1
27 FELIPE EGERT
CORONEL | Crioulo
LA PALOMA
ABERTA - MONITORIA
28 HELENA GUADALUPE CESCHIM SPERANDIO
BONS VENTOS | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
CHACARA ACONCHEGO
ENDURINHO 1
29 ANTONELLA DALLA VALLE ATHERINO
AURORA BOREAL | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
CHACARA ACONCHEGO
ENDURINHO 1
30 ISA GAYA
IERRO | Crioulo
ENDURINHO 1
31 LUCAS CHIN
SEM CAVALO | Outras Ra?as
ENDURINHO 1
32 1 SORAIA ASSUNP??O MARTINS CRUZ
LA TERNURA HIDALGO | Crioulo
EQUIPE PLENITUDE
ABERTA - MONITORIA
33 2 BRUNNA KAROLINE SANTANA LA PALOMA
OPAIZINHO DO SANTO CORA??O |
LA PALOMA
ABERTA - MONITORIA
34 46 JOAO PEDRO BORNIA ANTOCHESKI
BENZEMA RACH | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA)
HARAS TRIUNFO
ABERTA ADULTO
35 49 ALINE MARCOVSKI STREHL
CORAL | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
EQUIPE PLENITUDE
ABERTA ADULTO
36 53 LAUREN BERTOLINI IZIDORIO
JQ ETRUSCO | Crioulo
CE PLENITUDE
ABERTA ADULTO
37 54 F?BIO LUIZ BRANCO
EX?MIO | Lusitano
PMPR
ABERTA ADULTO
38 55 JULIO FABIO ZEFERINO
ESPETACULO | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
PMPR
ABERTA ADULTO
39 71 EMANUEL KARKLE MILLA
QUADRANTE DO RIO DAS PEDRAS | Crioulo
LA PALOMA
INICIANTE MIRIM
40 78 BEATRIZ CONRADO HUMENIUK
PENELOPE | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
LA PALOMA
INICIANTE MIRIM
41 83 ALICIA ANTONELLI
SAVANA | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
LA PALOMA
INICIANTE MIRIM
42 103 BRUNNA KAROLINE SANTANA
SPIRIT | Puro Sangue Ingl?s (PSI)
LA PALOMA
INICIANTE ADULTO
43 105 ROSANE ARSI ZANDORA CHAMBERLAIN
HINDU DA NATIVIDADE | Mangalarga Marchador
RANCHO POTRO XUCRO
INICIANTE ADULTO
44 107 PATRICIA BRITO DA COSTA JERONYMO
DON LE?O MARTELO | Crioulo
LA PALOMA
INICIANTE ADULTO
45 110 MARCELO STEPHANES
VANORO HF | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA)
GRADUADO ADULTO
46 112 JULIANA MANFRON
?CONE DOS BUGRES | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
MONTE CLARO
GRADUADO ADULTO
47 113 JOAO LEONEL ANTOCHESKI
TELAVIV ENDURANCE | Cruza ?rabe
HARAS TRIUNFO
GRADUADO ADULTO
48 114 MAURINA NAUCK
ASTRO REI | Quarto de Milha
CE PLENITUDE
INICIANTE ADULTO
49 115 OZIR LARA
RG KNIAZ | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA)
MONTE CLARO
GRADUADO ADULTO
50 126 PAULO EDUARDO SPERANDIO SANTOS
AURORA BOREAL | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
CHACARA ACONCHEGO
INICIANTE ADULTO
51 127 CHRISTIANE TAMBELLI GOMES BOSCARDIN
?NIX | Outras Ra?as
EQUIPE PLENITUDE
INICIANTE ADULTO
52 148 MAURA ANDREOLI CESCHIM
BONS VENTOS | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
CHACARA ACONCHEGO
INICIANTE ADULTO
53 168 BERNARDO MACHADO ULSENHEIMER
RG EL CID | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
MONTE CLARO
CEN MIRIM 80
54 174 WESLEY DA SILVA DOS SANTOS
RG KISIL | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
MONTE CLARO
CENYR 80
55 176 LAVINYA LACALVIA FERREIRA
SWEET PALLAS | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA)
CTE LAçALVIA
CENYR 80
56 209 JULIANA VOLSKI MACHADO
LUNDU ARMORIAL | Crioulo
LA PALOMA
GRADUADO ADULTO
57 249 NATHALIA KIRCHBANER SCHIPANSKI
JASAL RACH | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA)
LA PALOMA
ABERTA JOVEM
58 251 ALETHEA FERRI SHIMA
SHANTUNG RACH | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA)
LA PALOMA
GRADUADO JOVEM
59 253 ISABELA AYUMI AOYAGUI CAUMO
ZAINA DA L? PALOMA | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
LA PALOMA
GRADUADO MIRIM
60 254 EMANUELE GOMES DA SILVA
LUNA MC | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
MONTE CLARO
GRADUADO MIRIM
61 305 NAOMI KAMURA YOSHIYASU
CARMEM | Crioulo
CHACARA ACONCHEGO
ABERTA MIRIM
62 306 NINA PINHO NORONHA
MAJOR SANTOS | Crioulo
CHACARA ACONCHEGO
ABERTA MIRIM
63 309 RAFAELLA CORDEIRO LOTH PEREIRA
SHAKIRA | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
EQUIPE PLENITUDE
ABERTA MIRIM
64 313 BENJAMIN KARKLE MILLA
LINDA?A DA ILHA VELHA | Crioulo
LA PALOMA
ABERTA MIRIM
65 371 MARIA LAURA CEBULKI FERREIRA
BABALU | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
LA PALOMA
ABERTA MIRIM
66 373 JO?O HENRIQUE HAUAGGE SANCHES
CINDY DA L? PALOMA | Outras Ra?as
LA PALOMA
ABERTA MIRIM
67 374 HENRIQUE KARKLE MILLA
WOOD | Quarto de Milha
LA PALOMA
ABERTA MIRIM
68 404 ALICE HENNIG
ECLIPSE | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
PMPR
ABERTA ADULTO
69 414 BEATRIZ OYAMA VIRMOND
ZAGHERUS RACH | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA)
LA PALOMA
INICIANTE JOVEM
70 415 BEATRIZ CANZI PACHECO
RFI FELIPPO | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA)
LA PALOMA
INICIANTE JOVEM
71 427 AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS PINTO
BARUC DO TRIUNFO | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA)
HARAS TRIUNFO
ABERTA ADULTO
72 430 SILVIA EVELYN DOS SANTOS PINTO
RG KAMIL | Puro Sangue ?rabe (PSA)
HARAS TRIUNFO
ABERTA ADULTO
73 433 VALERIA CRISTINA FERNANDES
TICA LINDA | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
CHACARA ACONCHEGO
ABERTA ADULTO
74 434 JANAINE MARIA FIATKOSKI
CHAMEGO | Lusitano
PMPR
ABERTA ADULTO
75 436 DIOGO DE OLIVEIRA CANCIO
JUDE JAKE HSR | Outras Ra?as
SANTA ROSA
ABERTA ADULTO
76 437 DANILO FRANZO
CARAVELA | Lusitano
PMPR
ABERTA ADULTO
77 438 LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO
VANILLA | Outras Ra?as
PMPR
ABERTA ADULTO
78 444 THIAGO DE LIMA MELCO
EGITO | Lusitano
PMPR
ABERTA ADULTO
79 446 ANGELA LUNDGREN DE CASTILHO
BELLE HERMANO | Crioulo
RANCHO POTRO XUCRO
ABERTA ADULTO
80 449 LAURA MARCOVICI DE ALMEIDA
PIRATA | Sem Ra?a Definida (SRD)
EQUIPE PLENITUDE
ABERTA ADULTO